Plot for sale
€260,000
|
€963 per sqm
sqm
270
Your details will be shared with ALPHA DEAL so they can contact you about this property.
The neighborhood has a metro station, Nikaia, as part of line Athens M3.
Used price per sqm
€1,913
Monthly rent
€616
Gross yield
4.82%
Nikaia is a municipality with an area of 7.2 sq km. Average used price per sqm is about €1,913 with a gross yield of 5% On GREI there are 46 properties for sale in Nikaia from a wide range of local agencies.
Property description
Corner Plot 270sqm, within plan, even buildable, 2.6 s.k. 60% 11m facade. Residential, quiet location, convenient, easy access market, transportation, schools, State Hospital. rented houses inside monthly rent - income 900€. Consideration given. additional plots-opportunities. Responsible Service - Efficiency. Member Attica Real Estate Association. 260,000€
Property details
sqm
270
Price per sqm
€963
Property code
2107425
Missing details? Contact us
Price list for municipality Nikaia
10-39
€2,193
€12
40-64
€1,777
€9
65-89
€1,912
€7
90-119
€2,037
€7
120+
€1,711
€4
Similar opportunities